1. Public Information Cell:

1. Principal, Dr Gopal Kalkoti Chairperson
2. Mr Ajit Suvarna Management Representative

2. Academic Planner Committee:

1. Ms Trupti Narvankar Chairperson
2. Ms Archana K. Member

3. Admission Committee (Guidance, Grievance & Review):

1. Mr Divyesh Nagrecha Chairperson
2. Ms Seema Rawat Member
3. Ms Anita Chaudhary Member

4. Time Table Committee:

1. Ms Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Mr Divyesh Nagrecha Member
3. Ms Anita Chaudhary Member
4. Mr Darshan Pagar Member
5. Ms Manisha Shinde Member

5. Cultural Committee:

1. Ms Sonali Prajapati Chairperson
2. Ms Seema Rawat Member
3. Ms Archana K. Member
4. Mr Rajesh Nair Member
5. Ms Venu Swadia Member
6. Ms Apeksha Shirke Member

6. Students’ Quality Circle:

Principal, Dr Gopal Kalkoti Chairperson
Ms Navsin Mistry In Charge
Students Representatives Member
1. F.Y.B.Sc –I.T Mr Vaishanav Parte
2. S.Y.B.Sc –I.T Mr Sheldon
3. T.Y.B.Sc –I.T Mr Suhaan Shriyan
4.  F.Y.B.M.S – A Mr Amar Kanchan
5. F.Y.B.M.S -B Mr Nikul
6. S.Y.B.M.S – A Ms Dhwani
7. S.Y.B.M.S – B Ms Vaishnavi Shetty
8. T.Y.B.M.S – A Ms Payal Verma
9.  T.Y.B.A.F.- B Mr Hassan Dhaga
10. F.Y.B.A.F.- A Ms Raksha Ladwani
11. S.Y.B.A.F.- A Mr Resa
12. T.Y.B.A.F.- A Mr Shiv
13. F.Y.B.Com Ms Bhumika Puthran
14. S.Y.B.Com Mr Melroy Fernandes
15. T.Y.B.Com Mr Kashif

7. Student’s Grievance Cell:

1. Mr Vinay T Chairperson
2. Ms Manisha Shinde Member
3. Ms Apeksha Shirke Member

8. Mentoring & Remedial Coaching Committee:

1. Mr Vinay T. Chairperson
2 Mr Manoj S. Member
3 Ms Manisha S. Member
4 Ms Shweta Pawar Member

9. Anti-Ragging and Counseling Committee:

1. Ms Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Mr Divyesh Nagrecha Dy. Chairperson
3. Ms Anita Chaudhary Member
4. Mr Manoj Shah Member

10.  Examination Committee:

1. Mr Divyesh Nagrecha Chairperson
2. Ms Anita Chaudhary Member
3. Ms Seema Rawat Member
4. Ms Sonali Prajapati Member
5. Ms Manisha Shinde Member
6. Ms Priyanka Gupta Member
7. Ms Venu Swadia Member
8. Ms Trupti Narvankar Member
9. Ms Shweta Pawar Member
10. Ms Navsin Mistry Member

11. Unfair Means Inquiry Committee:

1. Mr Manojkumar Shah Chairperson
2. Mr Darshan Pagar Member
3. Ms Apeksha Shirke Member

12. Women’s Development Cell:

1. Principal Dr. Gopal Kalkoti Chairperson
2. Ms. Seema Rawat Prof. In Charge
3. Ms. Priyanka Gupta Member
4. Ms. Nirma Mistry Member
5. Ms Neeta Mendon. Lady Representative from M V Mandali
6. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Member
7. Ms. Dhanalaxmi Salian Non-Teaching Staff Representative
8. Sabah Siddiqui – TYBAF Student Member
9. Ms. Pooja Kanaujiya – TYBAF Student Member
10. Ms. Heena Shaikh – FYBMS Student Member
11. Ms. PRaksha Ladwani – FYBMS Student Member

13.N.S.S.:

1. Ms Trupti Narvankar Programme Officer
2. Mr. Rajesh Nair Programme Officer
3. Ms. Manisha Shinde Member
3. Mr. Manoj Shah Member

14. D.L.L.E.:

1. Ms. Anita C. Extension Work Teacher
2. Mr. Darshan P. Extension Work Teacher

15. Gymkhana Committee:

1. Mr. Shailesh. Chairperson
2 Mr. Rajesh N. Member
3 Ms. Trupti N. Member
4 Mr. Darshan Pagar Member

16. Enigma – IT Club:

1. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Chairperson
2. Ms. Trupti Narvankar. Member
3. Ms. Apeksha Shirke Member
4. Ms. Shweta Pawar Member

17. Finanza-BAF Club:

1. Ms. Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Mr.Vinay T. Member
3. Mr. Manoj S. Member
4. Ms. Archana K. Member
5. Ms. Priyanka G Member

18. Minerva – BMS Club:

1 Ms. Anita Chaudhary Chairperson
2 Ms. Darshan P. Member
3 Ms. Sonali P. Member
4 Ms. Manisha S. Member
5 Ms. Nirma M. Member

19. Placement & Career Guidance Cell:

1. Ms. Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Mr. Divyesh N. Member
3. Ms. Anita C. Member
4. Mr. Vinay T. Member
5. Mr. Manoj S. Member
6. Ms. Sonali P. Member
7. Ms. Nirma M. Member

20. College Magazine:

1. Ms. Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Ms. Sonali Prajapati Member
3. Ms. Venu Swadia Member

21. Counselling & Health Centre:

1. Ms. Mamta Iyer Chairperson
2 Ms. Seema Rawat Member
3 Ms. Anita Chaudhary Member
4 Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Member

22. Nature Club:

1. Mr. Rajesh N. Chairperson
2. Ms. Darshan P. Member
3. Ms. Manisha S. Member
4. Ms. Navsin M. Member

23. Rotaract Club:

1. Ms. Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Ms. Navsin Mistry Member
3. Mr. Rajesh Nair Member
4. Ms. Venu Swadia Member

24. Staff Welfare Committee:

1. Mr. Manojkumar Shah Staff Secretary
2. Ms. Navsin Mistry Asst. – Staff Secretary

25. Research Cell:

1. Principal,Dr. Gopal Kalkoti Chairperson
2. Mr. Rajesh N. Member
3. Mr. Manoj S. Member
4. Ms. Seema Rawat Member
5. Ms. Navsin Mistry Member

26. Faculty Forum:

1. Ms. Seema Rawat Chairperson
2. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Member
3. Ms. Anita Chaudhary Member

27. Conference/Seminar Organizing Committee:

1. Ms. Seema R. Chairperson
2. Mr. Divyesh N. Member
3 Ms. Anita C. Member
4. Mr. Vinay T. Member
5. Mr. Darshan P Member
6. Ms. Trupti N. Member
7. Ms. Sonali P Member
8. Ms. Venu S. Member
9. Ms. Manisha S. Member
10. Ms. Archana K. Member
11. Ms. Priyanka G. Member
12. Ms. Navsin M. Member
13. Mr. Rajesh N. Member
14. Mr. Manoj S. Member
15. Ms. Nirma M. Member
16. Ms. Apeksha S. Member
17. Ms. Shweta P. Member

28. Discipline Committee:

1. Mr. Vinay T. Chairperson
2. Ms. Seema Rawat Member
3. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Member
4. Ms. Trupti Narvankar Member
5. Ms. Anita C. Member
6. Mr. Darshan Pagar Member
7. Ms. Sonali P Member
8. Ms. Venu S. Member
9. Ms. Manisha S. Member
11. Ms. Archana K. Member
12. Ms. Priyanka G. Member
13. Ms. Navsin M. Member
14. Mr. Rajesh N. Member
15 Mr. Manoj S. Member
16 Ms. Nirma Mistry Member
17. Ms. Apeksha S. Member
18. Ms. Shweta Pawar Member

29. Attendance Committee:

1. Mr. Darshan Pagar Chairperson
2. Ms. Seema Rawat Member
3. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha N. Member
4. Ms. Trupti Narvankar. Member
5. Ms. Anita C. Member
6. Mr. Vinay T. Member
7. Ms. Sonali P Member
8. Ms. Venu S. Member
9. Ms. Manisha S. Member
10. Ms. Archana K. Member
11. Ms. Priyanka G. Member
12. Ms. Navsin M. Member
13 Mr. Rajesh N. Member
14 Mr. Manoj S. Member
15. Ms. Nirma M. Member
16. Ms. Apeksha S. Member
17. Ms. Shweta P. Member

30. College Alumni Association:

1. Mr. Divyesh Nagrecha Chairperson
2. Ms. Seema Rawat Member
3. Ms. Anita C. Member
4. Ms. Trupti N. Member
5. Ms. Sonali P. Member
6. Mr. Vinay T. Member

31. College Website:

1. Ms. Trupti N. Chairperson
2. Ms. Shweta P. Member
3. Ms. Apeksha S. Member