Our Staff



AMANDEEP JOGADIA

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BSC 15,B.ED 17



ARCHANA KARANDE

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

B.A. 2012, Dip in PP tchrs training (Eng) 1995



KIRTI JADHAV

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA 2012, E.C.C.Ed 2007



MADANA BATHULA

Designation:

HELPER TEACHER

Qualification:

S.S.C. 1988, Dip in PP tchrs training (Mara) 1995



SUCHETA HEGDE

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

Bcom 08, ECCEd 17



SARASWATI CHOUHAN

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA 13, Bed 14



SANGEETA DUTT

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

Bcom 02, MA 17, Bed 10



NIDHI SINGH

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA,MA,B.Ed 12



SUNANDA MALI

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA 12,MA 15,B.ed 13



HEENA DABIR

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

B.Sc 07, B.Ed 08



TABASSUM SHAIKH

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

B.Com 87,Montessori Training 01.



SONIA VASAYA

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA 14,ECC.ED 15



RUCHIKA KAUR

Designation:

ADMIN

Qualification:

B.COM, MBE



KINAL KOTHARE

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

B.Com 12,ECC.Ed 15



HETAL PALKAR

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

B.SC 08,MSC 10,B.ED 13,M.ED 15,PGDM.ED 16



SHWETA BODKE

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BA 2006,B.ED 2017,PRE-PRIM TCHRS TRAINING 2014



AMRIN TALUKDAR

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER

Qualification:

BCOM 10,B.ED 11,MCOM 14,MA 17



KIRAN BHAGTANI

Designation:

ASST. TEACHER(LEAVE VACANCY)

Qualification:

BA 15,ECCED 13



JYOTI MESTRY

Designation:

FACILITY STAFF



REWATI PAWAR

Designation:

FACILITY STAFF



SHOBHA SAKPAL

Designation:

FACILITY STAFF



SHRADDHA PANCHAL

Designation:

FACILITY STAFF



BHAVIKA KINI

Designation:

PHYSICAL TRAINER

Qualification:

BA 2009, BPEd 10



PRAJAKTA KINI

Designation:

ART & CRAFT TR.

Qualification:

DIP IN drawing &painting,handcraft work exp tr.



GYANESH TIWARI

Designation:

Music



NEERAJ KHARE

Designation:

DANCE/ZUMBA